4-player card statistics

Statistics for 4-player (EIKGWFG4G5G6G7) games played January 1 2020 to December 22 2021 on PlayAgricola.

Note that statistics for the minor improvement Broom is currently missing (due to a bug in parsing the data).

CardDealtPlayedWinsPlayed/Dealt[%]Won/Played[%]ADPPWR
lover21201195.2551.457.5
braggart1841798297.345.81.056.4
jobseeker3963801619642.41.595.8
PumpkinTrellis60952521686.241.11.715.1
Native47244516394.336.61.664.9
Driftwood84876529190.2382.144.9
MorningTrader86480329192.936.21.674.8
chamberlain43740814793.4361.374.8
grocer97193532196.334.31.474.7
CottonField63056020888.937.12.224.7
charcoalburner1036101333697.833.21.514.6
Patroness92990330197.233.31.724.6
Synergizer56354318196.433.31.354.6
EngineeringApprentic8588412749832.61.724.6
quarry103497033093.8341.174.6
MoorPond54050417293.334.12.344.6
duckpond1078103234195.7332.084.5
EmployeeoftheMonth59748518881.238.82.684.5
FreshDirtWorker54946317284.337.12.344.5
VillageHead56441617673.842.33.334.5
beehive103497331994.132.81.914.4
Rogue39235412090.333.91.884.4
fieldwatchman1028102231399.430.61.194.3
BlackSwanLake83578225493.732.52.234.3
MasterSower1721625294.232.12.034.3
reedpond103191731188.933.91.874.3
taster10939033.33.14.3
woodenhutextension105350601.434.3
lordofthemanor105080031476.239.22.044.3
SubsistenceFarmer1951235863.147.24.194.2
milkingstool108385732079.137.32.444.2
OldHiker68557020283.235.44.274.2
Ninja7716942279032.71.994.2
educator101097329796.330.51.244.2
mason102584730082.635.41.964.2
planterbox102789129986.833.63.244.2
pelts108185731379.336.52.574.1
CoalPit1981765788.932.43.044.1
RumDistillery8657352498533.92.054.1
Homework102888329585.933.42.464.1
goosepond107297830791.231.42.084.1
fruittree1108102431692.430.91.934.1
Absinthe101178028877.236.93.644.1
housegoat111110563159529.81.94.1
forestpasture88377325087.532.32.074
AnimalHusbandryWorke80974922992.630.62.274
ChildPsychologist81368023083.633.82.174
OverAchiever85362424173.238.63.094
Aquavit59246816779.135.74.064
farmsteward103292729189.831.41.664
Hewer84968423880.634.82.444
animalbreeder1055100629495.429.21.724
clayroof105399729394.729.41.864
Noble83869523382.933.51.94
ManureShoveler57244015976.936.13.094
WildFruit5735331599329.82.854
perpetualstudent94288326093.729.41.633.9
Donkey103380528577.935.42.563.9
TrinketCollector38126010568.240.43.723.9
swanlake108996130088.231.21.663.9
CloisterDweller102489828287.731.42.423.9
CircusManager87378224089.630.71.953.9
Wolf87377624088.930.92.323.9
HedgeMaster100491227690.830.32.653.9
CuredMeat60548516680.234.22.653.9
patron1083104329796.328.51.923.9
SiloBuilder87474223984.932.22.293.9
BoardingSchool60442716570.738.62.133.9
Acquirer86570223681.233.62.243.9
turnipfield10919712968930.51.933.9
bookshelf10269542789329.11.353.9
loom102780827878.734.42.393.9
BeautyandtheBeast340289928531.82.483.9
BakersServant83661622673.736.72.533.9
Raspberries104496628292.529.22.693.9
WinterPond87075423586.731.22.993.9
BarrelMaker59450116084.331.92.843.8
FarmEducator119763263.942.13.133.8
RestlessFather58445415777.734.63.193.8
Meadow78551421165.541.13.73.8
Foxberries3463179391.629.32.273.8
marketwomen106798328592.1292.083.8
chief103872627769.938.22.733.8
BoarField2551586862433.453.8
Capitalist60450916184.331.62.883.8
Boatswain99587326587.730.41.853.8
GrainSeller83071122185.731.11.853.8
DiamondMine103490627587.630.42.453.8
carppond103191727388.929.83.043.8
VisitingQuarryman88167923377.134.33.363.8
Fieldextension295236788033.13.563.8
ZooDirector82265121779.233.31.843.8
FieldDoctor78968120886.330.52.053.8
bountifulharvest70652618674.535.43.223.8
ArtistsGarden107686228380.132.82.853.8
fieldwarden104192827389.129.42.343.7
MuddyWaters85871422583.231.53.183.7
chiefsdaughter98968925969.737.63.133.7
GuestRoom82964221777.433.81.743.7
animalpen10879352848630.41.353.7
claypit87278022789.429.12.133.7
Officer81666021280.932.12.093.7
ThreshingMachinePlow82969821584.230.83.563.7
HillBandit73362219084.930.52.773.7
villageelder103579426876.733.83.233.7
PottersPlow2822497388.329.32.463.7
BusinessTutor58443615174.734.62.933.7
Barn82170621286302.73.7
axe1128103029191.328.31.553.7
StableArtificer2141625575.7343.243.7
SchoolLunchLady88479922790.428.42.333.7
Apiary89667923075.833.92.73.7
Benefactor93972524177.233.22.643.7
milkinghand99270725471.335.93.093.7
FlowerField3682859477.4332.413.6
ImportedTimber58930815052.348.73.483.6
Engineer98589425090.8282.313.6
hutbuilder100687825587.3291.973.6
paddocks51738613174.733.93.583.6
RuleBreaker57739414668.337.12.683.6
landagent88072722282.630.53.363.6
DebtCollector100785825485.229.62.463.6
Speculator59553715090.327.92.663.6
EveningPrayer101978125576.632.72.523.6
PaperClip392341988728.73.533.6
ratcatcher4317533.34.253.6
wetnurse1615493.826.71.943.6
clayhutextension9727192437433.82.273.6
reedhut166437.566.71.433.6
LivestockKeeper9817362457533.33.633.6
DovetailJoints56940814271.734.83.163.6
ChampionBreeder71851917972.334.52.313.6
SiloGirl100467625067.3373.123.6
animalfarmer46636311677.9322.143.6
MelonPatch90870722677.9322.863.6
CasinoManager78459419575.832.83.323.6
reeve97376324278.431.73.023.6
MasterHuntsman88174821984.929.32.683.6
CoffeeBreak86761221570.635.14.233.5
SlapdashRenovation110992927583.829.62.913.5
BarnMaster54936213665.937.63.473.5
churchwarden85567121178.531.43.043.5
BabySling86067021277.931.62.93.5
beanfield105684226079.730.93.423.5
InventoryManager71251417572.2343.853.5
Potatoes58645314477.331.82.973.5
fishtrap84574920788.627.62.153.5
BirthWell3722699172.333.82.753.5
CoalInvestor67952916677.931.43.563.5
Hydroponics3522618674.1333.413.5
swingplow109891026882.929.52.323.5
ridingplow103389125286.328.32.013.5
Foresight51344212586.228.33.53.5
OvergrownPond5834721428130.13.313.5
wintercrafter72761917785.128.62.753.5
DollysMother83162720275.532.23.213.5
DuskWorker59350714485.528.43.453.5
ImmigrantsSon100580824380.430.12.763.5
TurkeyBreeder95685823189.726.92.323.5
DragonflyPond7056131708727.72.443.4
SteelPlow10659272568727.61.893.4
Omnifarmer82459719872.533.23.33.4
familycounselor71262717188.127.32.263.4
Dray59246814279.130.33.233.4
Eremite75150918067.835.43.523.4
meatpie1671014060.539.62.323.4
GroundPickaxePlow88681321291.826.12.73.4
Menagerie84162120173.832.43.633.4
Workaholic85457420467.235.53.713.4
CabinetOwner3142437577.430.93.693.4
LadyoftheManor86963220772.732.83.273.4
Harvester92169521975.531.53.223.4
harvestfeast42932110274.831.82.973.4
ExecutiveBoar56442213474.831.83.743.4
FenceDealer81765119479.729.83.553.4
TreasureMap88568321077.230.72.343.4
Almshouse102777624375.631.33.23.4
fenceoverseer80867619183.728.32.643.4
sleepingcorner89464921172.632.52.223.4
WritingManiac101877224075.831.12.493.4
Camembert104985524781.528.93.53.4
Blacksmith88463520871.832.83.713.4
Photographer54046412785.927.42.33.4
scholar102269224067.734.72.613.4
Bamboo89169420977.930.12.873.4
GuildHall90666721273.631.82.593.3
CabbageLover102279423977.730.12.933.3
Grantor60344714174.131.53.93.3
ConvictNumber2460185650320058.839.84.363.3
FieldBarterer60851914285.427.43.063.3
FarmOverseer58435413660.638.43.733.3
VillageSchool91558921364.436.23.943.3
Cheapskate69657216282.228.33.723.3
BoarLord55037012867.334.63.713.3
Downsizing104582824379.229.333.3
Scrounger8266111927431.43.783.3
oxteam109872625566.135.12.733.3
SailboatConstructor102170623769.133.64.053.3
DungCollector85356519866.2353.483.3
claypath88462320570.532.93.693.3
SheepLord3252047562.836.83.953.3
simplefireplace9247022137630.33.833.3
GrainSpeculator84672319585.5272.793.3
strawberrypatch85353919663.236.43.263.3
CashCrop103282423779.828.83.273.3
Rooster60142613870.932.43.473.3
Diary105488424283.927.43.183.3
MerchantPlowman79356518271.232.23.823.3
LadyinWaiting101792123390.625.31.963.3
ResourceDealer75758617377.429.53.63.3
Botanist5874111347032.63.523.3
clogs107476924571.631.93.893.3
housesteward104872423969.1333.63.3
minipasture98386022487.5263.313.3
businesswoman49237711276.629.73.553.3
StoneCurator97459322160.937.33.83.2
ArtichokeField69852215874.830.33.893.2
tutor99589722590.225.12.793.2
lettucepatch108085124478.828.72.883.2
Trailblazer81562118476.229.63.723.2
animalholder62542814168.532.93.763.2
FiveRings85670619382.527.32.653.2
CulinaryArtsTeacher2091624777.5292.73.2
Lorelei57447912983.426.92.943.2
hobbyfarmer100680322679.828.13.263.2
StrawberryProducer2941606654.441.24.393.2
TwibilandTwivel90067620275.129.93.343.2
FencingMaster102295222993.224.12.323.2
guildmaster84860919071.831.23.533.2
AshBringer3932948874.829.92.633.2
PlumPatch105479323675.229.82.763.2
VegetableVendor8687031948127.62.873.2
MyCabbage57835112960.736.83.523.2
Badge3411867654.540.94.73.2
PlowFeast54941112274.929.73.73.2
Joiner88070119579.727.82.723.2
Archangel50141011181.827.13.823.2
Popcorn82765218378.828.12.963.2
ChiefsGrandson75242616656.6394.43.2
MilkingBucketV2136863063.234.94.83.2
turnwrestplow9347472068027.633.2
CountryDoctor101677322476.1292.13.1
IronPlow87175119286.225.62.673.1
CattleDealer8356931848326.63.113.1
dovecote105377323273.4303.73.1
SelfPasture55041912176.228.94.223.1
cattlebreeder8826001946832.34.323.1
SoilNutritionist63247613975.329.23.653.1
animalfarm4422859764.5342.463.1
granary104469522966.632.93.833.1
BargainingBaker99487021787.524.92.433.1
SpareFencePosts73355516075.728.84.323.1
CommercialBaker82164417978.427.82.893.1
MudCleaner2341565166.732.73.743.1
Carpet78049417063.334.42.843.1
headofthefamily104290622786.925.123.1
Fruitcake90055319661.435.44.523.1
RopeFences73263215986.325.233.1
reedcollector96780721083.5262.823.1
StrawFencer1711613794.2232.423.1
Sunflowerfarm54133311761.635.12.413.1
PokerPlayer55545112081.326.62.843.1
ScrapyardPlow56040612172.529.83.513.1
Dormer57037512365.832.83.793.1
WitchesDanceGround78856917072.229.94.133.1
privateforest94274120378.727.43.253.1
VillageDruid79460117175.728.53.853.1
writingdesk105181322677.427.83.063.1
BreadMachine90964619571.130.23.533.1
CatLover85460218370.530.42.943.1
Market58950012684.925.23.153.1
Shearer88459618967.431.73.253.1
woodenpath84259018070.130.54.323.1
DiligentFarmer87646718753.3403.333
Leftovers60943013070.630.23.383
plowdriver104076122273.229.22.543
AlchemistsLab71746915365.432.64.383
StoneSculptor78358616774.828.53.553
field95578120381.8264.363
TreesfortheCitizens90856919362.733.93.663
constable95665520368.5312.623
sawhorse10228892178724.42.543
Shipyard7594631616134.84.843
MayorCandidate267943814464.532.94.163
cornsheaf107381722776.127.84.473
GuidanceCounselor123822666.731.73.483
PlowWorker2651925672.529.23.723
EminentCattle71381553.539.55.023
Porcelain2892236177.227.44.073
Remodeler85368718080.526.22.843
treehouse49842710585.724.61.483
MuddyLand85464618075.627.93.453
Politician86959418368.430.84.183
landingnet88874318783.725.22.463
AmusementPark84258617769.630.24.133
DryPond2381475061.8344.863
StorageShed89553918860.234.94.333
DeliveryMan78158816475.327.93.973
CrapsShooter3432217264.432.64.223
CollarandChain89174018783.125.32.953
Equestrian3052006465.6323.33
HeadOfTheRevolution83458317569.9303.673
Borrower88353218560.234.84.443
resourceseller84666317778.426.73.813
MbabaMwana2871846064.132.62.673
OxGoad85352817861.933.73.653
wellbuilder83962317574.328.13.13
claysupports111877423369.230.12.453
claydeposit92758519363.1334.513
ParkCemetery101976221274.827.83.613
OvenAdmirer5243511096731.13.873
StoneDebt2551775369.429.94.033
PrizedSquash86253117961.633.73.243
FlowerPots92671019276.7273.573
Tourist343175715140.64.033
IceCooler48831910165.431.74.463
LampOil95364919768.130.44.533
CarrotHarvester53735811166.7313.393
StoneChimney77940816152.439.53.753
Pickler8285711716929.93.763
socialclimber99368420568.9303.562.9
MasonsApprentice71340414756.736.43.122.9
DoveHunter78750716264.4324.232.9
ForestFarmer82761017073.827.93.992.9
StrawThatchedHut94056519360.134.23.172.9
Primitiveman49324010148.742.14.062.9
BackyardWell103370721168.429.83.42.9
woodcollector106883021877.726.33.332.9
halftimberedhouse96145319647.143.33.852.9
StudMaster56434311560.833.54.732.9
hedgekeeper85970317581.824.93.292.9
sickle68845314065.830.93.052.9
TreasureHunter92466018871.428.53.592.9
PlowDealer2461845074.827.22.892.9
madonnastatue86643917650.740.15.022.9
holidaypresent53235010865.830.95.032.9
FarmersStrawHat77547815761.732.84.072.9
VeganBuilder3162126467.130.23.12.9
GoldenRose88464917973.427.63.252.9
chickencoop92067918673.827.43.422.9
PipeSmoker84148417057.635.14.392.9
spinney102984320881.924.72.722.9
cookingcorner86656917565.730.83.962.9
WheelbarrowPusher80260116274.9273.082.9
clearcutting53041810778.925.64.152.9
rake86255717464.631.24.052.9
DairyCrier77060415578.425.74.042.9
BoundaryStones90553818259.433.84.632.9
CropRotator80755016268.229.54.272.9
FarmNameSign78345615758.234.44.672.9
Magnet59940412067.429.74.462.9
latesleeper10929022.23.22.9
SundaySchool102374820473.127.33.672.8
BlackRicePlant3011406046.542.94.212.8
Porker2711845467.929.33.992.8
StoryBooks63539712662.531.74.292.8
Pastureland87751017458.234.14.252.8
GardenersWife4602839161.532.24.262.8
stonekitchen62242712368.628.83.392.8
plowmaker87566217375.726.14.072.8
StarClassificationMe87647717354.536.34.362.8
Vinedresser68941213659.8334.092.8
CowChips71544714162.531.54.152.8
ZealousFarmer53327510551.638.23.192.8
WorkingGloves8445821666928.53.872.8
horse93659618463.730.94.942.8
SugarDaddy51430410159.133.23.642.8
gimlet67744613365.929.83.272.8
Cookies10807672127127.63.772.8
LandscapeGardener100575719775.3263.072.8
CrystalBall53144410483.623.42.992.8
Villein54338410670.727.63.332.8
MountainPlowman72844514261.131.94.372.8
Exhibition3441786751.737.64.662.8
FarmSchoolGraduate86837916943.744.63.922.8
fishermansapprentice63741112464.530.23.332.8
storehousekeeper100269519569.428.13.082.8
BronzeOven60735811859333.852.8
Cloister86554316862.830.93.362.8
Claytablet55132710759.332.73.932.8
villagefarmer4743309269.627.93.622.8
PlowRope3662687173.226.53.032.8
Wiredancer3301796454.235.84.062.8
BarteringShack55230610755.4355.132.8
PrudentMerchant77547515061.331.64.452.8
BeeKeeper85355316564.829.84.432.8
TreePlanting2691635260.631.94.992.8
Sapling58043211274.525.93.412.8
BorrowedPlow52935210266.5294.122.8
FarmStable91461017666.728.93.762.8
OldCrafter130772559.232.54.672.7
Mattock72648613966.928.63.982.7
Reformer78952215166.228.94.062.7
BestFriend2981425747.740.15.272.7
Drunkard52338610073.825.93.152.7
BeanHole58635211260.131.84.262.7
MasterCook82957515869.427.53.692.7
VeterinaryIntern2942005668283.322.7
resourcecollector5163369865.129.24.662.7
ceramics90659117265.229.13.72.7
Hoarder86463416473.425.93.542.7
PigWallow88053216760.531.44.452.7
ApplePicker82358915671.626.53.842.7
ShovelWorker86148616356.433.54.522.7
ArtDirector8035861527325.93.192.7
PasturePlanner68757813084.122.53.172.7
MountainFarmer148942863.529.84.142.7
stonecutter86763616473.425.83.082.7
gardener8414961595932.14.552.7
VeggieLover73046413863.629.73.262.7
lumber92763817568.827.44.912.7
CommunityWell3022195772.5263.022.7
BargainingHarvester5093049659.731.64.12.7
VegetableMan3292116264.129.44.12.7
Canning3562616773.325.73.692.7
CollieryOverman298161565434.84.082.7
IronOven77852014666.828.13.72.7
TuileriesGarden82649815560.331.13.412.7
WhaleOil81253515265.928.43.722.7
stonehouseextension90950117055.133.93.632.7
wooddeliveryman8885681666429.24.332.7
PoleBarns7713931445136.64.232.7
Bounty55236510366.128.23.722.7
SunriseAdmirer103280219277.723.93.482.7
CarrotHarvest1991223761.330.35.12.7
woodcart8776231637126.23.112.7
acreage88462116470.226.44.472.7
Machete7825551457126.13.582.6
SculptorsSon86354016062.629.64.322.6
ProbioticFood74546513862.429.74.62.6
PumpkinPatch59636411061.130.23.642.6
CustomImprovements5163459566.927.53.972.6
HillFarmer85469815781.722.52.912.6
GardenersWife2831595256.232.74.592.6
Orchard89853416559.530.94.332.6
DrainedPond88258116265.927.94.122.6
PastureLover55037810168.726.72.882.6
Upholstery78149414363.328.94.872.6
magician86365015875.324.33.392.6
WholesaleAgent57435710562.229.44.62.6
clayhutbuilder88750616257324.642.6
FlatHill83841215349.237.14.342.6
stonetrader2411224450.636.14.492.6
CropRotationField72952413371.925.44.582.6
StoneHouseReconstruc97963117864.528.242.6
Truffleshunter2541684666.127.43.32.6
graincart92668016773.424.63.132.6
MonsterTamer294191536527.74.662.6
sharedwall5053499169.126.14.322.6
puppeteer75650513666.826.94.062.6
UnwantedGoods77344113957.131.55.252.6
seedseller88564715973.124.64.132.6
FoodStorehouse60743910972.324.83.92.6
PlowDealMaker55732610058.530.74.242.6
MasterOven5353119658.130.93.672.6
ZipperMaker79743714354.832.74.692.6
CrockeryLover3402206164.727.73.662.6
mansion106048119045.439.52.922.6
RockPyramid87244015650.535.54.382.6
CowboyAndMother82854714866.127.13.572.6
ChildsToy76156613674.4243.992.6
WealthiestEuropean84045215053.833.24.022.6
TreeHouseBuilder3812906876.123.42.892.5
PettingZoo104962218759.330.13.382.5
WhiteKingdom556289995234.33.752.5
Parchment71940212855.931.83.562.5
HeavyPlow76442213655.232.23.672.5
ClaySupply2421064343.840.65.342.5
conservator86258415367.726.24.162.5
MasterFencerv274443313258.230.53.992.5
BananaTree59240510568.425.94.142.5
AnimalTrap76737813649.3364.252.5
MountainCave103971918469.225.64.142.5
grump64540311462.528.34.542.5
CactusLover4642538254.532.44.562.5
PlowmansLunch6003181065333.34.062.5
Carrots92455716360.329.33.952.5
WinterFestival3292205866.926.44.182.5
buildingmaterial90256715962.9285.432.5
ForeignLabor59034310458.130.33.682.5
BarberShop87460915469.725.33.212.5
freeloader5124839094.318.62.012.5
WinterDeadwood82952414563.227.752.5
PublicForest81252514264.7273.942.5
manufacturer87556515364.627.13.982.5
Art3091575450.834.43.92.5
bricklayer87855815363.627.43.792.5
bakingfield5113048959.529.34.552.5
stockman90259415765.926.44.082.5
grainlover65545911470.124.82.942.5
flagon89764315671.724.34.532.5
FieldDreamer138762455.131.64.192.5
Seal7605091326725.94.042.5
pineforest4792808358.529.64.632.5
CropFarmer306202536626.23.612.5
carpenter90156515662.727.64.152.5
pieceworker86259414968.925.14.032.5
IronPot1911153360.228.74.442.5
StoreOwner110821974.523.23.992.5
Faunamancer168922954.831.53.872.5
TownHall75939813152.432.94.52.5
Rookies2261423962.827.53.852.5
OpenGate90554815660.628.54.312.5
PiggyBank79547613759.928.84.112.5
FoodConnoisseur87264715074.223.23.632.5
SimpleOven76844313257.729.84.462.5
FleaMarket69345011964.926.45.192.5
BuriedTreasure86259414868.924.94.22.5
adoptiveparents89746215451.533.35.132.5
ScorchedEarth6003541035929.13.872.5
TapestryWeaver78236713446.936.54.92.4
GlutenFreeBaker74740712854.531.44.082.4
SundayWorker9816381686526.34.012.4
MasterStableman84163014474.922.93.172.4
LargeSunhat77752913368.125.13.452.4
seasonalworker90067615475.122.83.122.4
Diplomat90161815468.624.93.992.4
guest85154814564.426.55.322.4
LaborUnion1651182871.523.73.072.4
StoneWeir80059113573.922.83.672.4
ParquetSetter83242214050.733.25.152.4
KelpGatherer74346712562.926.84.22.4
BackyardBaker107451842.1404.222.4
NailBasket70845011963.626.44.392.4
animaldealer88746914952.931.84.632.4
PasteurizationExpert81248913660.227.84.362.4
Handmaid7894341325530.43.662.4
ClericV22631434454.430.83.92.4
EncirclingWall8734101464735.64.922.4
Inspector150102256824.53.792.4
SwampAshes2461344154.530.64.382.4
SnackTime7714321285629.64.922.4
GardeningEnthusiast8335581386724.74.382.4
stonepiler5262488747.135.15.072.4
Ruins93246315449.733.34.512.4
Whistle79942513253.231.14.632.4
RamWrangler5452489045.536.35.232.4
OrganisedHandyman75741312554.630.34.352.4
FeltDecoration3211035332.151.53.932.4
WildGreens72746212063.5264.872.4
Gelder3701936152.231.64.272.4
hobbyist4432457355.329.84.012.4
herbgarden86953614361.726.73.952.4
peltroof4752707856.828.94.22.3
EldersDaughter5973869864.725.43.872.3
OccultFarmer195723236.944.45.112.3
Peasant73349212067.124.44.052.3
ExtensiveResume5443678967.524.33.862.3
Haberdasher70339911556.828.84.652.3
crookedplow97270915972.922.43.422.3
cornscoop91160814966.724.53.892.3
Parttimebuilder78355912871.422.93.712.3
Fieldcleaner202873343.137.95.252.3
strawthatchedroof8844601445231.33.792.3
latebloomer443217724933.24.12.3
greenhouse96663615765.824.73.792.3
moldboardplow89964914672.222.53.562.3
Peon73347811965.224.94.152.3
Journeyman8443801374536.14.552.3
Completion3821646242.937.83.722.3
DualField64143510467.923.94.482.3
FarmSchool89544914550.232.34.122.3
extraeffort4822787857.728.14.652.3
Green3402135562.625.83.72.3
FarmWorker5694059271.222.74.062.3
RenaissanceMan73639711953.9304.132.3
singer4952638053.130.44.992.3
PrivateOven5453208858.727.53.572.3
sheepmarket4712677656.728.54.672.3
Chocolade86052913861.526.14.962.3
HumbleFarmboy83847913457.2284.472.3
Bakery78245012557.527.83.52.3
HarvestTotem5713169155.328.83.952.3
Brickyard86641713848.233.14.772.3
WaresSalesman71638311453.529.84.462.3
Honeymoon91734014637.142.95.032.3
CookPot76043712157.527.74.792.3
GrainMillOven8914901415528.84.22.3
Timetable87949613956.4284.92.3
villagewell90539414343.536.34.422.3
Allegory5702759048.232.74.062.3
pumpkinpie165912655.228.62.952.3
MasterofNone4832817658.2274.772.2
manservant87841713847.533.14.082.2
plowman89257314064.224.44.192.2
Runestone5873229254.928.64.072.2
RoyalReward3581425639.739.44.62.2
sheepfarmer88954313961.125.64.172.2
liquidmanure91740414344.135.45.342.2
Sofa86041113447.832.64.472.2
Jeweler5522368642.836.45.332.2
migrantworkers4373016868.922.63.322.2
NileFarmer2381743773.121.33.582.2
CostermongersBarrow81146412657.227.23.642.2
Naturalist5803009051.7304.552.2
farmersmarket498229774633.65.352.2
Hammock8933571384038.74.52.2
GrainBag79649412362.124.94.042.2
Miser81644512654.528.34.342.2
corral4341926744.234.94.682.2
StoneBaron5852829048.231.94.792.2
thatcher100360915460.725.33.952.2
EducatedSheep5742538844.134.85.392.2
CattleRancher5813908967.122.83.222.2
woodenstrongbox92239914143.335.34.692.2
layabout85147313055.627.55.142.2
ContractBuilder2621234046.932.54.422.2
PaperOven4852447450.330.34.482.2
TileMaker83947512856.626.94.812.2
Dough74838111450.929.95.32.2
Cornucopia76945211758.825.93.922.2
reedsale534267815030.35.452.2
ClockworkMan83246512655.927.14.672.2
Cowshed2711584158.325.93.792.2
Lighthouse87552813260.3253.122.2
FullbottomedWig93640514143.334.85.072.2
Visionary7053881065527.33.982.1
Foraging74533311244.733.65.192.1
headmaster4462856763.923.542.1
Giant73934811147.131.95.132.1
Milkcan75939211451.629.15.442.1
AlmsBasket70027810539.737.84.522.1
VikingShip3001884562.723.93.512.1
animalyard88851813358.325.74.522.1
Heiress87545713152.228.74.232.1
PowderKeg76942611555.4274.322.1
sackcart91750313754.927.24.122.1
CandyRoom5902638844.633.54.32.1
StockBroker5302877954.227.54.022.1
beehiveoven544370816821.93.982.1
baker87441213047.131.64.742.1
claydeliveryman90845313549.929.84.862.1
StoneHouseBuilder72058510781.218.32.442.1
FlamingoLake72843010859.125.15.082.1
greengrocer89865613373.120.33.732.1
AnimalPurchase2771614158.125.54.832.1
Graduate5272607849.3303.652.1
StoneAxe73746810963.523.34.222.1
PumpkinSeedPress3191394743.633.84.612.1
WinterKeeper2992284476.319.33.042.1
grainmarket4832307147.630.94.642.1
grafter4901757235.741.15.592.1
BreedingBarn315189466024.33.742.1
Grotto87062212771.520.43.212.1
BargainingBreeder3501435140.935.752.1
organicfarmer85135612441.834.85.212.1
UndisturbedPond91442613346.631.24.642.1
SouthPoleExplorer3371964958.2253.812.1
shepherdscrook89545313050.628.75.172.1
alms86130712535.740.74.782.1
FieldAgent4623106767.121.63.412.1
GrainShrine5802608444.832.34.312.1
ClayExchange615295894830.25.282.1
VegetableImporter6573999560.723.84.292.1
RenovationProposal2631323850.228.84.762.1
Adventurer2361123447.530.44.352.1
glutton528248764730.64.412.1
OakCask95249213751.727.84.982.1
ExpansionPlans6052698744.532.33.812.1
Horseman75828410937.538.45.372.1
StableDeliveryman83552212062.5233.962.1
boarbreeding91944913248.929.45.552.1
masterbuilder87134312539.436.45.152.1
MasterTanner77443111155.725.83.562
Straw78838111348.429.74.932
CherryOrchard78249711263.622.54.712
RotherhamPlow91561913167.721.23.772
VillageFool88142212647.929.94.652
BakingDish2941304244.232.35.122
Outbuildings3361514844.931.84.732
Oceanographer84946812155.125.94.62
rancher83538411946314.792
BearTrainer2811904067.621.13.382
SyrupTap78043911156.325.34.622
TideMill6132838746.230.74.812
Keys80752611465.221.73.612
bakersoven89435912640.235.14.992
wintergarden4762586754.2264.982
fencedeliveryman87557112365.321.54.192
taxcollector4272296053.626.24.72
StoneGiant73440710355.425.34.162
Sawdust2931984167.620.74.562
HayRake83762511774.718.73.792
tenantfarmer80935911344.431.55.212
fencer81834311441.933.25.42
wheedler4752336649.128.34.812
BonusRoom5833048152.126.62.972
Paleontologist3251654550.827.34.42
GrainElevator8364181155027.53.982
ChessPlayer5382887453.525.74.412
PrenatalVisit2621083641.233.34.72
FishHook8464821165724.14.712
Prophet78943110854.625.14.642
Philosopher3661575042.931.84.982
undergardener83553011463.521.53.612
AnimalRenovator5943148152.925.84.551.9
Tunnel3451914755.424.64.221.9
helpfulneighbors90344612349.427.65.561.9
Wetlands2721333748.927.84.251.9
woodcutter92750712654.724.94.731.9
privatemarket4931956739.634.45.551.9
Bonanza265159366022.64.471.9
ExperiencedFarmer5602277640.533.54.661.9
acrobat87246511853.325.44.371.9
Salary75641110254.424.85.321.9
March81640711049.9274.691.9
punner89842812147.728.33.881.9
ConfectioneryOven2831183841.732.24.621.9
ladder93051512455.424.13.791.9
stable93852012555.4245.251.9
LivestockExpert7213359646.528.74.861.9
Mastermind80637610746.728.54.591.9
CovetousWoman2491053342.231.44.961.9
SheepLover2871713859.622.23.311.9
CaptainofOutrider3401544545.329.24.851.9
AnimalShow3481414640.532.64.831.9
LotusRoots2731693661.921.33.691.9
KidsCorner91942212145.928.75.251.9
ConvertedSilo3041354044.429.65.161.9
stoneexchange92047312151.425.65.161.9
GiantScarecrow5422517146.328.34.581.9
Sundial7794051025225.24.461.9
Paintbrush79534710443.6304.911.9
FamilyVersion3292344371.118.43.991.9
BurgerFlipper76648010062.720.84.021.9
chronicle4832406349.726.24.721.9
EagerStudent5301976937.2354.891.9
FestivalHall93040512143.529.94.581.9
Contractor83134810841.9314.841.9
birthstone4852446350.325.85.331.9
WealthyWoman3251264238.833.34.481.8
StageStar81333610541.331.25.321.8
renovator84539210946.427.85.021.8
marketcrier88456111463.520.34.541.8
SpringWorker7153739252.224.74.381.8
Engineering5992457740.931.43.921.8
AbandonedWillow84134710841.331.15.211.8
Smuggler7583019739.732.25.341.8
harbormaster4863036262.320.54.441.8
DumplingMaker275121354428.94.351.8
GoodFriend81143310353.423.84.871.8
SalmonFishing252943237.3345.11.8
PearPeeler86742011048.426.24.671.8
horsebarn4261815442.529.85.411.8
BoneCollector6402318136.135.15.361.8
Herdsman87149011056.322.44.261.8
ResourceLender84139010646.427.24.611.8
JungleFarmer2781133540.6315.061.8
FruitTart6042747645.427.74.571.8
BackDoor85947010854.7233.951.8
Furrier255913235.735.24.71.8
pigbreeder89333511237.533.45.581.8
HillCultivator774495976419.63.911.8
SupplyExchange7843699847.126.65.071.8
NightBazaar6732778441.230.35.781.8
GreenPepperPatch5773287256.8224.911.8
GoldMedal89042311147.526.25.071.8
NewSpecialisation29789373041.65.171.8
SteamingMaster3721834649.225.14.851.8
KitchenCabinet7453239243.428.55.211.8
BarnBuilder3161483946.826.44.631.8
BraidMaker7223148943.528.34.911.8
mastershepherd86938910744.827.55.251.8
stonecart93440911543.828.14.711.8
Haystack86237310643.328.44.251.8
FleeceFactory5862867248.825.24.041.8
Crib90539411143.528.25.191.8
FamilyPhysician5493016754.822.34.541.7
bakerskitchen87730110734.335.55.071.7
tanner87030410634.934.95.31.7
OvenInspector7064128658.420.94.791.7
pastor89535510939.730.75.31.7
farmer87342010648.125.24.981.7
Cocotte84250110259.520.44.031.7
WheatFarmer7773129440.230.15.261.7
Miller7032618537.132.65.221.7
TacoShells2731043338.131.74.541.7
Pilferer7526934.734.65.171.7
ShepherdsKitchen5622516744.726.74.771.7
alternativedesigner4531895441.728.65.121.7
BreedingStraw4031644840.729.34.61.7
hammer4982355947.225.14.941.7
MangroveTree4992835956.720.84.461.7
hayloft4832095743.327.35.121.7
HeavyCart5512116538.330.84.491.7
Cornrick8263949747.724.64.531.7
Appraiser3501694148.324.34.251.7
RenovationMaterials808307943830.64.991.7
HastyTrader7142698337.730.95.491.7
BoarPark2931583453.921.54.971.7
Goblet7863399143.126.84.591.7
itinerantlaborers459188534128.25.391.6
ThePortLeHavre91933110636325.371.6
woodcarver87645110151.522.44.911.6
claystarter4692285448.623.74.371.6
HenKeeper5561976435.432.55.211.6
MasterBuilder278723225.944.45.361.6
AnimalTamersApprenti7762538932.635.25.071.6
UniversalEducator2531002939.5294.971.6
DebrisDealer8132909335.732.15.441.6
FreshFenceWorker5772286639.528.94.581.6
Gleaner4811455530.137.95.461.6
earlyriser4201464834.832.95.621.6
basketmaker8583309838.529.75.421.6
ReedNursery8353129537.430.45.271.6
builderstrowel92439210542.426.84.741.6
HarvestParty2821043236.930.85.441.6
LemonTrader7862658933.733.65.351.6
Dinghy7163608150.322.55.071.6
manger90229610232.834.55.031.6
RealEstateAgent7432448432.834.45.411.6
Parvenu6902447835.4325.391.6
GardenWeed275893132.434.85.91.6
magicbeans4971885637.829.85.291.6
GlassblowersShop89031710035.631.55.111.6
AnimalBuyer8463259538.429.25.341.6
Wordsmith2411042743.2264.421.6
IndenturedServant7772868736.830.45.121.6
SunFarmer90344610149.422.64.791.6
StoneSupport565288635121.951.6
carrotfarmer4402134948.4234.661.6
CropCrib5482266141.2274.11.6
TomatoPicker2971313344.125.25.011.6
raft91054910160.318.45.031.6
Ram8563289538.3295.011.6
Scapegrace7512628334.931.75.131.6
brushwoodroof92345810249.622.34.621.6
Compostfarmer5983006650.2224.531.6
Realtor2541022840.227.55.171.6
Godfather8172819034.4325.561.6
reedexchange8993969944255.041.6
BuildingPlanner5502336042.425.84.761.6
BoatConstructor2751633059.318.43.941.6
InteriorDesign7892418630.535.75.371.6
Dictionary5142715652.720.74.551.6
hidefarmer8823069634.731.45.41.6
GuestPlow5882296438.927.94.851.6
bakingtray8684569452.520.63.971.5
MorningPrayer232882537.928.44.561.5
barteringhut4551724937.828.55.441.5
Baguette8943249636.229.65.61.5
AlmsCollector7522848037.828.24.891.5
serf8873739442.125.25.231.5
SmallGreenHouse236762532.232.95.611.5
RacingStableManager7953828448.1224.481.5
Uprooter209732234.930.14.141.5
MadScientist3421323638.627.34.741.5
CattleDriver3051463247.921.94.841.5
RiceFarmer7343247744.123.84.671.5
Acater5832196137.627.94.681.5
HonourStudent335201356017.441.5
Rustler2301072446.522.44.681.5
HomeGarden8953559339.726.25.471.5
Margrave7222417533.431.15.761.5
SwimmingStudio8584118947.921.74.831.5
dancer839470875618.54.181.5
Minimalist791198822541.45.371.5
almanac492172513529.75.341.5
wooddistributor8303588643.1245.361.5
BeeStatue7483397745.322.74.351.5
VineyardLabor5842536043.323.74.831.5
stablehand8492878733.830.35.391.5
RockGarden7423677649.520.75.381.5
ChildrensWriter3521493642.324.24.671.5
Bottle3131623251.819.84.991.5
clayseller9003319236.827.85.471.5
TavernKeeper8612528829.334.95.51.5
sheepdog235902438.326.74.461.5
hoemaker4901995040.625.15.131.5
canoe804418825219.64.391.5
WoodWorker844236862836.45.741.5
PolymorphMaster5822165937.127.35.191.4
harvesthelper7522267630.133.65.81.4
CheeseFondue7443047540.924.75.581.4
DairySupply5372015437.426.95.31.4
clayworker8483918546.121.74.981.4
vegetablescoop5692385741.823.95.141.4
Stroller8102528131.132.15.631.4
ChildrensPlayground7702747735.628.15.341.4
ProjectServant5501595528.934.65.461.4
mushroomcollector8614028646.721.44.721.4
Mailman8432488429.433.96.051.4
brushmaker9012648929.333.75.641.4
WineCloset9023188935.3284.961.4
brushwoodcollector8233528142.8234.391.4
Farm3561043529.233.74.641.4
TowerBuilder8573228437.626.14.861.4
stonecuttershall4491764439.2255.241.4
seasonalplants4291914244.5225.571.4
LumberPile7262887139.724.74.931.4
Heatwave8702808532.230.45.631.4
GrainSpecialist123621250.419.44.321.4
AnimalNurse5151605031.131.25.781.4
BalanceFarmer5481465326.636.35.491.4
WishingFountain7552467332.629.74.831.4
Bonfire8603398339.424.55.151.4
FireMarshal218362116.558.34.71.4
DrinkerofAbsinthe8012917736.326.55.391.4
TandemPlow3862343760.615.84.251.4
NurseMaid5851605627.4355.661.4
AlpacaFarm324933128.733.35.441.4
PeasantsBoutique8382758032.829.14.91.4
ChangingPlans9453389035.826.65.081.4
Beastmaster694222663229.75.181.4
Fiddler789205752636.65.451.4
Thunderbolt7802207428.233.65.751.4
watercarrier7712197328.433.35.641.4
schnapsdistiller9423558937.725.15.331.3
sausagegrinder5522145238.824.34.891.3
JuniorPartner584222553824.85.341.3
yoke8502528029.631.74.681.3
AppleTree8403167937.6255.221.3
Major3191873058.6164.441.3
LandSurveyor7462327031.130.25.481.3
Apprenticeship8212507730.530.85.561.3
stonedeliveryman4811434529.731.55.471.3
Spade7422556934.427.15.571.3
bakehouse8502607930.630.45.231.3
SheepTagger2591432455.216.84.971.3
Chimney6822216332.428.55.11.3
ThatchersHelper5432155039.623.35.361.3
HuntsmansRifle7182766638.423.94.881.3
lasso9143698440.422.84.931.3
stonecarver8852608129.431.25.541.3
countryman8582977834.626.35.251.3
remodeling116154.516.71.621.3
berrypicker8504617754.216.74.641.3
Pioneer707177642536.25.611.3
CoarseGrain534187483525.75.431.3
architect4251043824.536.55.551.3
HangingGarden3021192739.422.74.551.3
CattleCart235782133.226.94.831.3
Panda7201746424.236.85.231.3
MeticulousMen5522064937.323.85.281.3
StrawBale3731303334.925.44.761.3
sawmill895233792633.95.381.3
RiverMill5911825230.828.64.791.3
WormBait8763257737.123.75.241.3
potatodibber889320783624.45.451.3
Attic9152778030.328.95.641.2
ChildCareWorker7942726934.325.45.461.2
Kudzu7141946227.2325.51.2
inventor3811273333.3265.031.2
BoarTrap5672834949.917.34.371.2
BarbecueChef255592223.137.35.371.2
Birdcage9293088033.2264.851.2
Dentist7682486632.326.65.181.2
stonetongs9313158033.825.45.41.2
oldestoccupation163771447.218.24.171.2
wildlifereserve9203377936.623.45.211.2
RiverPig5481714731.227.55.451.2
UnicycleDriver7582786536.723.45.071.2
schnapsdistillery7952366829.728.85.031.2
businessman819229702830.65.431.2
clayplasterer8903407638.222.45.241.2
helper5051434328.330.15.551.2
foodcritic4971464229.428.85.481.2
pavedroad8252106925.532.95.331.2
Powerhouse8751917321.838.25.621.2
Transaction312822626.331.75.61.2
mendicant8302186926.331.75.91.2
UndergroundShed5421584529.228.54.741.2
woodfiredoven8702547229.228.35.161.2
CountrySilo7272196030.127.45.011.2
WateringCan9102617528.728.75.661.2
Khnum5231614330.826.74.711.2
pulley451167373722.24.351.2
Torch3301482744.818.25.191.2
CornontheCob7342696036.622.35.461.2
harrow8814227247.917.15.131.2
Hotshot271922233.923.95.751.2
bakersdaughter4561083723.734.35.611.2
truffledigger4931704034.523.55.011.2
WealthyMan6781585523.334.84.221.2
Tarzan543152442828.95.681.2
ManualLabourer7532006126.630.55.581.2
OysterRecipe5692174638.121.25.381.2
groom7312145929.327.65.341.2
PrizewinningSheep8702147024.632.76.051.1
shepherdboy8122336528.727.95.561.1
storehouseclerk8511816821.337.65.61.1
WalrusHunter6772635438.820.55.021.1
MidnightFencer7651716122.435.76.041.1
dunghill418903321.536.75.851.1
ParForceHunting8872836931.924.45.391.1
BarkBreads5531604328.926.95.961.1
FootballPlayer6841485321.635.85.881.1
AppleGarden8261966423.732.75.881.1
TriptotheLake865337673919.94.791.1
Bonus7752216028.527.15.341.1
CommunalOven299872329.126.44.511.1
Hunter7832646033.722.75.361.1
BasketWeaver262852032.423.54.91.1
EarlyExpert11827922.933.35.61.1
Surveyor5001183823.632.25.41.1
VegetableHarvest896269673024.95.661.1
SacredGround10725823.4324.721.1
SelfEmployee711178532529.85.741.1
shovel309852327.527.15.481.1
BranchCollector8202086025.428.85.681
HamGlazer6561874828.525.75.731
SeedBag205811539.518.55.351
irrigationcanal165561233.921.45.011
spices8392056124.429.85.961
WorkshopLiquidation276662023.930.35.281
marketstall8592336227.126.65.551
Farmhand333912427.326.45.21
cookinghearth8883226436.319.95.251
sycophant7922525731.822.65.211
AnimalWelfarist8362336027.925.85.531
cowherd8642206225.528.25.731
fishingrod8923506439.218.35.21
touristfarm365692618.937.75.851
cowbell4941553531.422.65.51
cattlemarket9752616926.826.45.81
Feast298992133.221.25.481
EelFarm5401523828.1255.361
BargainHunter6681794726.826.35.611
bard384119273122.74.961
Kindling8302795833.620.85.21
DrawingGenius8041745621.632.25.681
ResourceTrading316812225.627.25.661
ProofingJar7213518.138.55.31
Cowboy8512495929.323.75.551
Bathroom7521905225.327.45.911
Steamer8392615831.122.24.971
WoodGatherers7842175427.724.95.71
masterbakersapprentice218351516.142.95.771
fieldsman8391695720.133.75.961
Brazier8202165526.325.55.761
MasterRenovator7911845323.328.85.421
animalfeed9111876120.532.65.771
travelingsalesman8682405827.624.25.571
PenBuilder7381804924.427.25.450.9
outrider8481975623.228.45.710.9
Shears7882565232.520.35.260.9
KitchenTable8792955833.619.75.740.9
yeomanfarmer8512165625.425.95.80.9
errantoven214341415.941.26.010.9
CheeseSlicer276941834.119.15.360.9
conjurer7542384931.620.65.240.9
WildBreeding8672075623.927.16.110.9
Supervisor7751745022.528.75.370.9
YinyangMaster157621039.516.13.960.9
tinsmith8482205425.924.55.690.9
MartialArtist8011305116.239.25.820.9
Prosecutor770162492130.25.70.9
storyteller8332275327.323.35.290.9
cook8191625219.832.16.080.9
StoneWorker205561327.323.25.30.9
CheeseonToast221441419.931.85.760.9
foreman821148521835.15.990.9
ClayWorkersShop586135372327.45.390.9
FishPond8412315327.522.95.720.9
WildGame8261895222.927.55.760.9
reedbeds5251903336.217.44.960.9
woodbuyer534123332326.85.610.9
GymTrainer6651164117.435.36.070.9
WellSeller5041433128.421.75.60.9
BreakfastOutdoors8401955123.226.25.570.9
manure8081934923.925.45.780.9
fencehelper332522015.738.55.890.9
Groupie7331974426.922.35.450.9
claymixer8022114826.322.75.490.9
FriendlyWorker790229472920.55.420.8
Tea7571774523.425.45.70.8
streetmusician8452085024.6245.420.8
FruitTreeHouse693125411832.85.150.8
scythe173411023.724.45.60.8
Clerk7641944425.422.75.560.8
woodenhutbuilder8692085023.9245.820.8
apprentice22643131930.25.780.8
drinkingtrough8011614620.128.65.790.8
RottenPlow7861804522.9255.290.8
Bowyer560129322324.85.920.8
Prefect7811544419.728.66.070.8
DonatorV28920522.5255.590.8
PetDoor766176432324.45.730.8
EdibleRoots9032215024.522.65.90.8
WoodLaborer271861531.717.44.910.8
StoneCustodian7231364018.829.46.130.8
pilgrim437872419.927.65.940.8
brewery8891524817.131.65.730.8
feedpellets7971514318.928.56.210.8
plentifulfields22447122125.56.030.8
FamilyMan3181171736.814.55.050.8
ChimneySweep6751533622.723.55.450.8
copse6991233717.630.15.950.8
mathematician381772020.2265.770.7
seedspreader210761136.214.54.980.7
Riverman556150292719.35.320.7
artisan467882418.827.35.950.7
tavern8781224513.936.95.720.7
BreadCarrier8401834321.823.55.810.7
shepherdspipe8051484118.427.75.980.7
BirthdaycakeMaker29565152223.15.290.7
forester8671494417.229.55.760.7
seedmaster20046102321.75.410.7
pondwatchman241381215.831.65.230.7
AcquisitionList282441415.631.85.540.7
StorehouseMinder8681164313.437.16.120.7
fencebuilder7281593621.822.65.640.7
ClayWorkersSon264571321.622.85.530.7
woodenbridge367571815.531.65.560.7
cattlewhisperer7961443918.127.15.640.7
stonebreaker8031443917.927.15.950.7
privateschool331481614.533.35.770.7
BlackberryFarmer7061673423.720.45.560.7
gypsysrock7721403718.126.46.040.7
stonebuyer5431102620.323.65.550.7
merchant9041404315.530.76.110.7
potter7381273517.227.66.140.7
weeklymarket8101163814.332.85.690.7
animaltamer7131203316.827.55.980.7
Meteorite5421202522.120.85.870.7
Hoe6991233217.6265.80.7
astronomer482106222220.85.890.7
grainfarmer353611617.326.25.960.6
ExpertBuilder8441673819.822.85.620.6
CoalMiner5371072419.922.45.870.6
AbandonedWell247571123.119.34.810.6
OldMiser733803210.9405.550.6
sheepskinrug232381016.426.35.90.6
understudy3951131728.6155.190.6
spindle8151393517.125.25.890.6
Negotiation5391282323.7185.550.6
outhouse7081553021.919.45.780.6
OxSkull765963112.532.36.070.6
GuildShop1254053212.54.20.6
juggler788173312217.95.540.6
breadpaddle7911543119.520.15.560.6
StingyBaker309631220.4195.650.6
gardeningtools18124713.329.25.770.6
woodencrane8061243115.4255.480.5
CokeStove6311222419.319.75.930.5
Necklace7931393017.521.65.950.5
Permaculturist7711602920.818.15.480.5
Ameliorator295551118.6205.40.5
Woodwork565902115.923.35.730.5
slaughterhouse763962812.629.26.050.5
AnimalNursery7651042813.626.95.90.5
masterforester7671172815.323.95.750.5
animalhandler7991092813.625.76.110.5
cabinetmaker804902811.231.15.970.5
SealTrainer48998172017.35.210.5
glassblower462901619.517.85.850.5
quarryman7871172714.923.16.130.5
framebuilder7341142515.521.95.820.5
masterbrewer827982811.928.66.050.5
Entrepreneur68466239.634.85.950.5
fisherman809178272215.25.660.5
Archer694782311.229.56.080.5
swineherd8211032712.526.26.040.5
CardPlayer70161238.737.75.790.5
FriendlyPastures8251032712.526.25.970.5
shepherd767782510.232.16.190.5
potterswheel438621414.222.65.740.5
carrotcakebaker2882498.337.56.040.4
hiredhelpers388401210.3306.170.4
estatemanager809822510.130.56.110.4
OpenFields65453208.137.76.260.4
FoodBank526641612.2255.520.4
WoodSaw836117251421.45.590.4
Chemist771922311.9255.990.4
sheepwhisperer73869229.331.96.010.4
pigwhisperer8061182414.620.35.930.4
JunkDealer539891616.5185.940.4
CryingStone13536426.711.15.930.4
windmill74550216.7426.090.4
academic74566218.931.85.990.4
stonecarrier7461062114.219.86.140.4
HermitsStick7861002212.7225.790.4
maid8191272215.517.36.090.4
SugarBeetFarmer2263461517.65.410.4
basinmaker7916321833.35.970.4
weaver7586820929.46.120.4
hermit118735.942.95.30.4
clayfirer75073199.7266.120.4
Musketeer71659188.230.56.190.4
GemHunter7421161815.615.55.740.3
AwardWinner7436718926.95.90.3
millstone7981131914.216.85.890.3
basket8881272114.316.55.790.3
netfisherman7621081814.216.75.660.3
AlternativeMaterials63958159.125.96.150.3
threshingboard74073179.923.35.870.3
meatseller83081199.823.56.020.3
Cottar3943097.6306.190.3
miner35550814.1165.780.3
KosherButcher62757149.124.66.250.3
Chameleon755901611.917.85.970.3
reedbuyer483501010.4205.790.3
FreeRangeChickens7786216825.85.890.3
Badger6844814729.26.240.3
smallholder73539155.338.56.240.3
fishseller10111210.918.25.170.3
ringmaster10412211.516.75.190.3
clapper6915513823.66.20.3
Amazon80554156.727.86.180.3
handmill73458137.922.46.120.3
pearlseeker17230317.4105.360.2
vegetarian179733.942.96.080.2
dockworker7854713627.76.370.2
flail72566129.118.25.660.2
plane79265138.2205.720.2
CovetousFarmer77065128.418.56.340.2
claydigger71339115.528.26.20.2
cornstorehouse78357127.321.15.980.2
Longbowman5282484.533.36.370.2
midwife5322785.129.66.450.2
slaughterman67942106.223.86.280.2
milkingshed82568128.217.66.110.2
BarbecueMan6213295.228.16.140.2
FamilyPlanner776781110.114.15.460.2
butterchurn74969109.214.55.760.2
holidayhouse76837104.8275.650.2
CookingInstructor4671162.454.56.330.2
spitroast792861010.911.65.880.2
fieldworker6402483.833.36.340.2
cornprofiteer7245787.9146.10.2
masterbaker7002673.726.96.110.1
animalkeeper7144275.916.76.230.1
stablemaster730227331.86.290.1
Pawnbroker6291662.537.56.410.1
pigcatcher7402473.229.26.10.1
breadseller6893064.4206.230.1
mooch118615.116.75.680.1
opportunist118211.7505.640.1
Agrarian7132863.921.45.820.1
veterinarian7154466.213.66.240.1
butcher7231752.429.46.370.1
Banker44493233.36.730.1
animaltrainer7313644.911.15.810.1
watermill5881111.99.16.240
turner7802212.84.56.460
auctioneer113201.806.110
stonecrane72028.6040
Smoker2331004.305.580
Chairman17105.905.710